Blackbones: Difference between revisions
From Eberron
Created page with "Surroundings || || || Khyber's Gate || North ▲ || Ashblack ||◄ East ||~ Blackbones || ||~ Above: || Lower Menthis _ Lower Tavick's || ||~ Below: ||||= Lava Pools ||" |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
An attempt at linking to nearby areas. | |||
Surroundings | Surroundings | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Khyber's Gate]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|North ▲ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ashblack]] | |||
|◄ East | |||
|Blackbones | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
| | {| | ||
|+ Above: | |||
| | | [[Lower Menthis]] | ||
| [[Lower Tavick's Landing|Lower Tavick's]] | |||
|- | |||
[[Lower | | Below: | ||
| | | [[Lava Pools]] | ||
| | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 09:48, 20 September 2025
An attempt at linking to nearby areas.
Surroundings
| Khyber's Gate | ||||
| North ▲ | ||||
| Ashblack | ◄ East | Blackbones | ||
| Lower Menthis | Lower Tavick's | |
| Below: | Lava Pools |
